Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pierre Collingwood Donat

Born: 20 January 1928 Died: 10 September 2018

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
3825 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1854 Watched
Rating:
6.4
498 Watched
4. School Ties (1992)
Rating:
6.4
227 Watched
Rating:
7.3
207 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
6.4
279 Watched
Rating:
7.1
246 Watched
4. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
228 Watched
Rating:
7.2
200 Watched