Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Francis Dante

Age: 52, born 16 December 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

72 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 21 comments

Photos


Tags: American (3), Male (2), Actor (2), Born 1968 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 50 First Dates (2004)
Rating:
6.5
4211 Watched
2. Big Daddy (1999)
Rating:
6
2880 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1856 Watched
4. Mr. Deeds (2002)
Rating:
5.3
1751 Watched
5. Little Nicky (2000)
Rating:
5.1
1523 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.4
927 Watched
Rating:
7
52 Watched
Rating:
7.9
24 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago