Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachmil Pinchus Ben Mosha Cohon

Age: 82, born 10 October 1941

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

66 votes
My Favorite Actors (343 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Listal-Picture Milestones (29 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
16 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years ago 3 comments
16 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Law & Order Attorneys (30 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), American (2), Male (2), Tall (2), Narrator (1), Born 1941 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6214 Watched
2. Erin Brockovich (2000)
Rating:
6.7
2388 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1963 Watched
Rating:
7
1899 Watched
Rating:
5.5
848 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5786 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
932 Watched
3. Deadwood (2004)
Rating:
8
531 Watched
4. The 4400 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
666 Watched
5. Flashforward (2009)
Rating:
6.7
541 Watched




Books

Rating:
6
1 want this




Update feed

Oliver voted for an image 6 years, 5 months ago