Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Cecil Bull

Born: 21 March 1912 Died: 20 May 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

12 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Directed by David Lean (163 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: British (2), Actor (1), Born 1912 (1), Died 1984 (1), Died Aged 72 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
604 Watched
Rating:
5.5
275 Watched
4. Sabotage (1936)
Rating:
6.9
193 Watched
Rating:
7.4
145 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
16 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen