Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Baldwin Bonerz

Age: 81, born 6 August 1938

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rosalind Di Trapani


Lists

10 votes
List of famous stutterers / stammerers! (55 items)
list by Happy Vader
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Director (1), Oh Them Boners (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.7
5244 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1263 Watched
3. ALF
Rating:
6.2
1156 Watched
Rating:
4.9
734 Watched
Rating:
5.9
469 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.7
5244 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1263 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1070 Watched
Rating:
7.3
711 Watched
Rating:
8
619 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1308 Watched
Rating:
7.3
191 Watched
Rating:
7.4
79 Watched
Rating:
7.4
34 want to see
Rating:
5.7
11 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
3.9
379 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Funnyman (1967)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago


People who liked this also liked