Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peter James Andre

Age: 45, born 27 February 1973

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

41 votes
The 50 worst album covers ever (50 items)
list by Dan
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
26 votes
♫ Don't Ever Play These To Me! (90s) (177 items)
list by milica
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
12 votes
My Favorite Songs (57 items)
list by imanshole
Published 11 months ago
10 votes
Good Looking Actors (52 items)
list by Persian
Published 9 years, 12 months ago
7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Peter Andre Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Peter James Andrea (born 27 February 1973) is an English-born Australian singer-songwriter, businessman and television personality. André has released the singles "Mysterious Girl" and "Flava". His ex-wife is glamour model Katie Price, with whom he had two children. In 2006 he released an album with then-wife Price, A Whole New World. In 2009, he released Revelation with a new single "Behind Closed Doors" which reached #3 on the UK Singles Charts. This was followed by Accelerate in 2010. In 1986, at the age of 13, André wrote his first song "Dream a Little" along with his older ... (more)
Tags: Face Like A Dog's Ass (1), Sweet (1), Ugly (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
4
47 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
5.5
17 Watched
Rating:
6.5
16 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
34 Watched
Rating:
3.7
13 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
6
0 want this
Rating:
9
0 want this
Rating:
4
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

l8t3r added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
imanshole added this to a list 11 months ago
My Favorite Songs (57 music items)