Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Michael Davidson

Age: 28, born 16 November 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kim Kardashian


Lists

8 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
7 votes
My Favorite Celebrities Under 30 (16 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Scorpio (314 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
People who have felt the wrath of cancel culture (54 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Scorpio Celebrities โ™ (39 items)
list by rose77
Published 10 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Pete Davidson (born November 16, 1993) is an American actor and comedian. He is a featured player on Saturday Night Live and is also the youngest member of the current cast, as well as being the first SNL cast member to be born in the 1990s. Davidson is also a series regular on the MTV programs Guy Code, Wild 'n Out, and Failosophy. Previously, Davidson had made stand-up appearances on Adam Devine's House Party, Jimmy Kimmel Live!, Comedy Underground with Dave Attell, and guest-starred in Brooklyn Nine-Nine. He also landed a lead role in a Fox comedy pilot Sober Companion that ultimately did not make it to series. In March 20 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
Rating:
7.6
353 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
Rating:
7
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Trainwreck (2015)
Rating:
6
321 Watched
Rating:
7
256 Watched
3. The Dirt (2018)
Rating:
6.3
89 Watched
4. Set It Up (2018)
Rating:
5.9
86 Watched
Rating:
6.5
70 Watched




Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Gauntlet 4 months ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 4 months ago
william maxey 83 4 months ago
monty 4 months, 1 week ago
monty posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

monty added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
fav people atm (9 person items)

"cool and, duh, funny person"


Kendraatje 10 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Peter Michael DavidsonAmerican Comedian, Actor, Writer & Producerโ€ข Irish;โ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข Italian/Sicilian;โ€ข German;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข English; "


poluza112 1 year, 1 month ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dj Levels 1 year, 5 months ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE 1 year, 11 months ago
Exclusive 2 years ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Scorpio (314 person items)
DuckNation 2 years, 2 months ago
angy91 2 years, 2 months ago
onclelapin 2 years, 2 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
fango 3 years, 3 months ago
Bruce Wayne added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Influences (129 person items)
SA-512 3 years, 8 months ago
ifollowrivers 3 years, 9 months ago
Emmabell 4 years, 1 month ago
Director Black 6 years, 1 month ago
CitizenErased voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

CitizenErased 6 years, 1 month ago