Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Perdita Rose Annunziata Weeks

Age: 38, born 25 December 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kit Frederiksen


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
Babes of CBS 2018-19 TV Season (71 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
16 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (347 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
14 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Perdita Weeks is a Welsh actress. 34A-23-34 117lbs Perdita was born 25 December 1985 in Cardiff, United Kingdom. She played in TV since she was a kid and gained a college degree in Art history at the Courtauld Institute of Art. Although she already had a lot of television shows and movies on her resume, 2018 was a real breakthrough for her. Weeks played Kira in a big-budget science fiction Ready Player One and also joined the cast of Magnum P.I. reboot. Many people are interested in Perdita’s dating life. But she is actually married. Her husband is a fellow actor Kit Frederiksen. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spice World (1997)
Rating:
3.9
886 Watched
Rating:
6.4
576 Watched
Rating:
7.6
394 Watched
Rating:
6
255 Watched
Rating:
6.6
68 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Tudors (2007)
Rating:
7.5
695 Watched
2. Penny Dreadful (2014)
Rating:
8
395 Watched
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
7.3
153 Watched




Update feed

sentilong voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

sentilong voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 6 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

korell58 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (347 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Perdita Rose Annunziata Weeks25 December 1985Weeks has 2 children:• Rupert Sebastian Frederiksen (2013);• Humphrey Carrington Frederiksen (2013);"


Henrike voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
franlob voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

BluFalcon voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

alopez1270 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Capricorn (335 person items)
Look Left voted for 2 images 4 years ago

vtd voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Juliet Higgins in Magnum P.I."


EatMorePez added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

The General voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 years ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 5 years ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 5 years ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 5 years ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

yukonlyc voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

psow voted for 4 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 54 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

KingRichard voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »