Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pedro Bial

Stats

Birth Name: Pedro Bialski

Age: 63, born 29 March 1958

Born and residing in: Brazil


Photos


Brazilian producer, director, writer, journalist and a TV presenter. He is best known for hosting the variety show Fantástico, and the reality show Big Brother Brasil (the Brazilian version of Big Brother.).
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
4
79 Watched
Rating:
4.2
56 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.5
48 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
Rating:
5.7
11 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched
Rating:
2.8
10 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 rated this 4/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago