Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Merrill Beth Nisker

Age: 57, born 11 November 1966

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

51 votes
Trent Reznor - The Man, His Bands, Influences & Co (270 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 17 comments
26 votes
Favourite Loopy Women! (25 items)
list by beketaten
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
21 votes
I love these music videos! (19 items)
list by Mer0o
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
20 votes
Posters designed by Cole Gerst (23 items)
list by Nusch
Published 14 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (271 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 9 years, 9 months ago

View all Peaches lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Peaches is an electronica musician whose songs are notable for their riotous use of sexual imagery. She is currently living in Berlin.
My tags: Add tags

Music




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
6 want to see
Rating:
6.2
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
4. Ivory Tower (2010)
Rating:
9
3 want to see
5. Hideous Man (2002)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7.1
684 Watched
2. Orphan Black (2013)
Rating:
8.1
408 Watched
Rating:
7.1
51 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
3
1 Watched