Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paweł Deląg

Age: 48, born 29 April 1970

Country of origin: Poland


Lists

10 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (244 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Polish (1), Poland (1), Born 1970 (1), DILF (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
4754 Watched
2. House (2008)
Rating:
5.3
54 Watched
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6.8
23 Watched
Rating:
7.6
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 6 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago