Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paul Muller

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Konrad Muller

Age: 99, born 11 March 1923

Country of origin: Switzerland

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


Paul Muller was born on March 11, 1923 in Neuchâtel, Neuchâtel, Switzerland as Paul Konrad Muller. He is an actor, known for The Arena (1974), Pirate of the Half Moon (1957) and Eugénie (1973).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
129 Watched
2. El Cid (1961)
Rating:
6.7
138 Watched
Rating:
7.8
120 Watched
Rating:
6.2
86 Watched
Rating:
7.4
82 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
5. Der Kommissar (1969)
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Books

1 want this