Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patti McGuire

Age: 68, born 5 September 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jimmy Connors


Lists

130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
58 votes
When I was 12 these ladies rang my bell (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
28 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (2015 version) (51 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
M.I.L.F. (#62) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#29) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

17 votes
13 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for the November 1976 issue, and the 1977 Playmate of the Year. McGuire was attending Southern Illinois University as a political science major at the time of her pictorial, as well as working as a Bunny at the Playboy Club in St. Louis. On October 2, 1978, she married tennis legend Jimmy Connors; the pair have two children. ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (1), Brunette (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.7
184 Watched
Rating:
6.1
123 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.6
20 want to see
Rating:
7.5
13 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

John gate rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Blutarski rated this 10/10 3 months ago
124 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Jeremias Froilan Valiente Benitez voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months ago

MagicJarek voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

madreporter voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

rockyhockey voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Eric Malsack voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

TIGGER voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

charlieb100 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

WiscMisc posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

WiscMisc voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
marche60 rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
WiscMisc posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Clay voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#29) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »