Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Jude Frances Kensit

Age: 50, born 4 March 1968

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

46 votes
My 80' s female singer crush (12 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
Actresses who Can Save Even Shit (258 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
33 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Girls of FHM Magazine (88 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Tags: Actress (4), British (4), Model (3), English (2), Blonde (2), UK (1), European (1), Sexy (1), Female (1), 1962 (1), Singer (1), Pisces (1), Born 1962 (1), Born 1968 (1), Eight Wonder (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
515 Watched
Rating:
7.2
65 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1536 Watched
Rating:
6.3
265 Watched
Rating:
6.4
36 Watched
Rating:
5.7
41 Watched
5. Hanover Street (1979)
Rating:
5.3
35 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 2 months ago

Satrapo voted for 2 images 2 months ago

RayThomas663 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

pharaohl voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

heartline added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Pisces girls (70 person items)

"born 4 March 1968 "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Harry Potter (1980's) (49 movies items)

"Luna Lovegood!"


Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
dasleandro voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

whirlwindofsun voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Hssine voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

davidfromlille posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

davidfromlille posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Hssine voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »