Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Raymond Fugit

Age: 39, born 27 October 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Angel Peterson


Lists

195 votes
Wanted Dead Or Alive (129 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 19 comments
113 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
92 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
90 votes
Really, really, ridiculously good looking. (38 items)
list by dizzy_claire
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 28 comments
87 votes
Get the Message! (53 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 17 comments

Patrick Fugit Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Patrick Raymond Fugit is an American actor best known for his debut performance in the lead role of Cameron Crowe's film Almost Famous.
Tags: American (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Married (1), Brunette (1), Frisbee (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1982 (1), Almost Famous (1), Born In 1982 (1), Spun (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4236 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
5.5
300 Watched
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Almost Famous (2000)
Rating:
7.4
2494 Watched
2. Gone Girl (2014)
Rating:
7.8
1408 Watched
3. Saved! (2004)
Rating:
6.4
842 Watched
Rating:
7.3
567 Watched
5. White Oleander (2002)
Rating:
6.9
556 Watched




Update feed

Defenestrated Jack added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
ER Cast: Seasons 6-10 (153 person items)

" Sean Simmons Season 9 "


rickterenzi voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Defenestrated Jack posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

chloe51 posted 19 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2016 (134 person items)

"Philip Glenister, Reg E. Cathey, Brent Spiner, Patrick Fugit, and Wrenn Schmidt, 'Outcast' "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Comic Con 2016 (240 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 11 months ago