Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Ja Lee

Age: 45, born 19 July 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

116 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
8 votes
Estadounidenses (586 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Figure wishlist (21 items)
list by Nugget
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Power Rangers Super Mega Cameo Force (22 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

American actress and model. She is best known for her roles of Cassie Chan, the Pink Ranger on the television series Power Rangers Turbo and Power Rangers in Space and as the voice and motion capture actress for Jill Valentine in numerous entries in the Resident Evil franchise of video games
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cowboy Bebop (1998)
Rating:
8.3
989 Watched
Rating:
8.1
445 Watched
Rating:
7.8
368 Watched
Rating:
5.1
134 Watched
Rating:
6.5
108 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Akira (1988)
Rating:
7.9
1625 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
9
5 want to see
4. Hollywood Kills (2006)
Rating:
6.5
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

Peco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Estadounidenses (586 beauty items)
Farah Luna posted 6 images [View All] 3 years ago

Farah Luna posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Farah Luna posted 15 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Farah Luna posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago