Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paris Whitney Hilton

Age: 47, born 17 February 1977

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carter Reum


Lists

577 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 95 comments
286 votes
Funniest Celebrity Candids Of 2009 (23 items)
list by Dan
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 41 comments
274 votes
Dumbest Celebrity Quotes... (16 items)
list by julia
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 41 comments
226 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 12 years ago 28 comments
211 votes
If Famous People Weren’t Famous ☺ (22 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 35 comments

Paris Hilton Videos

Paris Hilton - Good Time (Explicit) ft. Lil Wayne

1248 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 10 years ago




Photos

57 votes
37 votes
24 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Paris Hilton [born: Paris Whitney Hilton February 17, 1981 in New York, New York] is an American media personality, businesswoman, model, and socialite. Though she was born in New York City she was raised in Beverly Hills, California. She is a great-granddaughter of Conrad Hilton, the founder of Hilton Hotels. Hilton first attracted tabloid attention in the late 1990s, when she became a fixture in NYC's social scene, and ventured into modeling at age 19, signing with Donald Trump's agency Trump Model Management. After David LaChapelle photographed her and sister Nicky for the September 2000 issue of Vanity Fair, Hilton was procl ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (14), American (13), Ugly (13), Talentless (13), Beautiful (8), Heiress (7), Born 1981 (6), Famous For Nothing (6), Female (5), Model (5), Disgusting (5), Fake (5), Leaked Tape (5), Hot (4), Dumb (4), Cute (4), Overrated (4), Annoying (4), Hated (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
3. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1820 Watched
4. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1300 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3083 Watched
2. House of Wax (2005)
Rating:
5.1
1595 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1390 Watched
Rating:
3.9
1088 Watched
5. The Bling Ring (2013)
Rating:
5.6
579 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Paris (2006)
Rating:
5.4
9 own
Rating:
7.3
3 own
Rating:
6.6
0 want this
Rating:
7.8
1 want this




TV written by

Rating:
3.8
25 Watched




Books




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 1 hour ago

fakeselsun voted for an image 1 day, 5 hours ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 day, 5 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 5 days, 5 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 days, 22 hours ago

Smiler1 posted 4 images 6 days, 4 hours ago

Smiler1 voted for 5 images 6 days, 4 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 19 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
fett6667 posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

tiko voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Milena posted a image 3 weeks ago

Milena posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

teegee03 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 1 month ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month ago
TrekMedic posted 24 images [View All] 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month ago
rico650 voted for an image 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

anaximandro voted for an image 1 month ago

thedon voted for 4 images 1 month ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
teegee03 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

teegee03 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Milena posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

Milena posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Jack Larson voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Milena posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »