Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pamela Denise Anderson

Age: 56, born 1 July 1967

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

576 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 95 comments
215 votes
Funny Look-A-Likes (81 items)
list by Coby
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 32 comments
211 votes
If Famous People Weren’t Famous ☺ (22 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 35 comments
179 votes
Celebrity Fears/Phobias (30 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 50 comments
176 votes
Celebrities with Tattoos (48 items)
list by Nina
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 44 comments

Pamela Anderson Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

61 votes
51 votes
44 votes
37 votes
36 votes

Description: Pamela Anderson [ Born: Pamela Denise Anderson on July 1, 1967 in Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada] is an actress, model, producer, author, activist, and former showgirl, known for her roles on the television series Home Improvement, Baywatch, and V.I.P. She was chosen as a Playmate of the Month for Playboy magazine in February 1990. Though Anderson was born in Ladysmith, British Columbia her family later moved to the city of Vancouver. It was while she attended a British Columbia Lions football game that Anderson was "discovered" in a most unusual way. Dressed in a Labatt's Beer T-shirt, her image was transmi ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Canadian (11), Playboy (11), Blonde (11), Model (8), Playmate (4), Female (4), Activist (4), Vegetarian (4), Hot (3), Centerfold (3), Born 1967 (3), Cougar (3), Baywatch (3), Bombshell (3), Beautiful (3), 1967 (3), Canada (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3717 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1687 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1421 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1281 Watched
5. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1243 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. Scary Movie 3 (2003)
Rating:
4.9
2698 Watched
3. Scooby-Doo (2002)
Rating:
4.8
2136 Watched
Rating:
3.9
811 Watched
5. Baywatch (2017)
Rating:
4.7
298 Watched




Books

1. Star: A Novel (2005)
Rating:
8.3
3 own
Rating:
8.7
2 own
3. Raw
0 want this




TV directed by

Rating:
5
1 want to see




Update feed

Storvirk voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Watcher voted for 5 images 1 month ago

joshmiller voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Jason voted for 5 images 1 month ago

techv voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Jason voted for 5 images 1 month ago

ebi682 voted for an image 1 month ago

nitevision voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mmikemano voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jd00 voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

sbrooks voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jd00 voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

nardawg voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

georgia987k voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 3 months ago

steven2185 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Leo added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

enadenad voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

nadnad posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

cdatj2 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »