Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

P.J. Hogan

Stats

Birth Name: Paul John Hogan

Age: 62, born 2 January 1962

Country of origin: Australia

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

1 votes
Peter Pan Animated Vs. Live Action (10 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2193 Watched
2. Peter Pan (2003)
Rating:
6.4
1128 Watched
Rating:
5.7
986 Watched
Rating:
6.8
385 Watched
Rating:
6.2
39 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Peter Pan (2003)
Rating:
6.4
1128 Watched
Rating:
6.8
385 Watched
Rating:
6.7
155 Watched
Rating:
6.2
39 Watched
5. Mental (2012)
Rating:
6.1
34 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
5.3
23 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies




Update feed

yellowhair posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago