Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Owen William Teague

Age: 20, born 8 December 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

76 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Owen William Teague was born in Tampa, Florida, USA.
Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. IT
Rating:
7
743 Watched
Rating:
6.5
118 Watched
Rating:
4.2
73 Watched
Rating:
6.3
34 Watched
Rating:
5.4
23 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1669 Watched
Rating:
8.2
608 Watched
Rating:
7
222 Watched
Rating:
7.3
55 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bene rated this 8/10 4 weeks ago
iknowthat rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
young actors (396 person items)

"1998"


Kaori posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Dreyer posted 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

BAMF rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago