Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Romana Rivelli

Age: 67, born 9 March 1955

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
160 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 25 comments
139 votes
Favorite Faces: Women (54 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 28 comments
130 votes
That 70's Girl (100 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments

Ornella Muti Videos



Photos

48 votes
41 votes
30 votes
27 votes
22 votes

Description: Ornella Muti [ born: Francesca Romana Rivelli on March 9, 1955 in Rome, Lazio, Italy ] is an Italian actress. She was born to a Neopolitan father and Estonian mother. She has a twin sister Claudia. Muti modeled as a teenager and made her film debut in 1970 in La Moglie piรน bella (aka The Most Beautiful Wife). She has primarily worked in Italian films but she made her American film debut in 1980 as Princess Aura in Flash Gordon. Other American movies she appeared in include Oscar (1991) and Once Upon a Crime... (1992). Muti has been married twice; to Alessio Orano (1975-1981) and Federico Facchinetti (1988-?). She is separ ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
509 Watched
2. Flash Gordon (1980)
Rating:
6.3
466 Watched
Rating:
6.5
166 Watched
4. Oscar (1991)
Rating:
5.8
220 Watched
Rating:
4.9
91 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
107 Watched
Rating:
8.2
84 Watched
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched




Update feed

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

SA-512 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Italian women (272 person items)
Agirl voted for 19 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sanpellegrino voted for 20 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 78 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

amorginos voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 2 images [View All] 4 months ago

othodiaix voted for an image 4 months ago

time50 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

jemate voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

PulpRoman voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 16 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

amorginos voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

maxmilflover voted for an image 7 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

PulpRoman voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »