Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ophรฉlie Guillermand

Age: 30, born 8 March 1994

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ivica Djurdjevic


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret Mโ™ฅldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Ophelie Guillermand Videos



Photos

40 votes
37 votes
34 votes
23 votes
22 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 9th of March 1994 Birthplace: France Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Supermodel Hair color: Brown Eye color: Hazel Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Body type: Slim Measurements: 35-24-35 Boobs: Real/Natural Tattoos: Various Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 276k French model who has worked for Victoria's Secret, Fae Swim and shot for Vogue, Harper's Bazaar, Costume Magazine, Glamour, The Edit, and also walked for top designers. ... (more)
Tags: Model (10), Beautiful (10), French (8), France (6), Hot (6), Cute (6), Gorgeous (6), Pretty (6), Stunning (6), Stunner (6), Female Perfection (5), Perfection (5), Brunette (5), Perfect Body (3), Tall (3), Breathtaking (3), Perfect (3), 1994 (2), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

gajgjag voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

gajgjag voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

jonzie voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

bjorni voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

belakarsai voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

belakarsai voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

mygvesz voted for 5 images 3 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 months ago
French Women (468 beauty items)

" Savoie"


belakarsai voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BillionaireClub voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

BillionaireClub 4 months ago
listyperson voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

listyperson voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

belakarsai voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

flatron96 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

irina128 4 months, 2 weeks ago
steele34 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 12 images [View All] 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 29 Next »