Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Omid Abtahi

Age: 40, born 12 July 1979

Country of origin: Iran, Islamic Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

14 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
2 votes
cuties (240 items)
list by brainiac
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Iranian (1), Born 1979 (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4222 Watched
2. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3521 Watched
3. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7
2449 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2506 Watched
5. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1918 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Argo (2012)
Rating:
7.4
1324 Watched
2. Brothers (2009) (2009)
Rating:
6.8
902 Watched
Rating:
6.2
657 Watched
Rating:
6.1
448 Watched
5. Space Chimps (2008)
Rating:
4.4
130 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago