Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Omahyra Mota Garcia

Age: 34, born 30 November 1984

Country of origin: Dominican Republic


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
53 votes
The Victoria's Secret M♥ldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Sexiest Non-Human Female Characters (POLL) (62 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 22 comments
34 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (472 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
26 votes
scissors & knives (24 items)
list by Lia
Published 8 years ago 5 comments

View all Omahyra lists

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4822 Watched
Rating:
6
327 Watched
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
Rating:
4.7
11 Watched
5. Eleven Minutes (2008)
Rating:
10
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
THE ANGELS LIST (224 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Models-Black Hair (36 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
North American Models (220 person items)
iknowthat posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nikki added this to a list 2 months ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2001 # of Years Walked: 1 Years: 2001 "


emberlin added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
emberlin posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted 22 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 posted a comment on this image 8 months ago

"My Scans from L'Officiel Russia:)"


Minerva13 posted a image 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

emberlin posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Nikki posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (738 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Models O (44 person items)