Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivier Martinez

Age: 58, born 12 January 1966

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

104 votes
Around the world in 80 actors... (80 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 25 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
We all love bad guys (49 items)
list by LuuAveni
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
22 votes
Latino Beauty (24 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 14 years ago 10 comments
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: French (6), European (2), Hot (2), Actor (2), Handsome (2), I Would Do Him (2), Born 1966 (2), Beard. Dark (1), Edomite (1), DILF (1), Needs A Man (1), January 12 (1), Born In January (1), Born In 1966 (1), 66 (1), Hung (1), Beard (1), Irritating (1), Sultry (1), Talented (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. S.W.A.T. (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1387 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1128 Watched
3. Taking Lives (2004)
Rating:
5.9
930 Watched
Rating:
6.3
741 Watched
Rating:
7.1
284 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
3. Revenge (2011)
Rating:
7.6
411 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Knight and Day (2010)2- S.W.A.T. (2003)3- Taking Lives (2004)4- Unfaithful (2002)5- The Physician (2013)"


L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Olivier MartinezFrench Actor • French;• Spanish; "


angelineg1980 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Capricorn (335 person items)
uniruler added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
wendy posted 2 images 6 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 7 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 7 years, 6 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 7 years, 11 months ago