Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Rose Olson

Age: 32, born 21 May 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

68 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
66 votes
Oh so many Olivias! (45 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
51 votes
Beautiful Women You've Never Seen Before (14 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Description: Olivia Olson (born Olivia Rose Olson; May 21, 1992) is an American actress and singer-songwriter known for her role as Joanna singing "All I Want For Christmas Is You" in Love Actually (2003) and for her voice roles as Vanessa Doofenshmirtz in Phineas and Ferb and Marceline the Vampire Queen in Adventure Time. Olson was adopted at birth and raised in Los Angeles, California. She lives with her mother, brother, and father, comedy writer Martin Olson. Olson rose to fame for her role as Joanna Anderson in the 2003 holiday film Love Actually, singing the song "All I Want for Christmas is You". Her singing w ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Female (1), American (1), Pretty (1), Wow (1), Brunette (1), Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1), Born In May (1), May 21 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.2
3626 Watched
4. Obsidian (2020)
Rating:
5
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
2. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
1001 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6.4
632 Watched
Rating:
5.7
617 Watched




Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2356 person items)
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 years ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Sexiest Heroes (116 person items)

"Marceline Abadeer in "Adventure Time.""


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
mtc voted for 19 images [View All] 6 years, 11 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago

irishblue posted 19 images [View All] 6 years, 11 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago