Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lisa Olivia Munn

Age: 43, born 3 July 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: John Mulaney


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
135 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 24 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 25 comments
115 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 months, 4 weeks ago 14 comments

Olivia Munn Videos

Maxim Exclusive Olivia Munn

1171 Views, 5 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

91 votes
73 votes
59 votes
51 votes
46 votes

Description: Born in Oklahoma in 1980, Olivia Munn spent much of her formative years in Tokyo, Japan. Her move to American TV gained steam with a co-hosting role on Attack of the Show, before she found a wider audience on The Daily Show and The Newsroom. Munn also enjoyed increasingly prominent roles on the big screen, from her memorable contributions to Magic Mike to her turn as a telekinetic mutant in X-Men: Apocalypse. She has also written a memoir, which touched on the themes of harassment that later fueled her outspokenness during the onset of the #MeToo movement. Relationships On the relationship front, Munn is probably best kn ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Hot (11), American (8), Brunette (8), Born 1980 (7), Funny (6), Gorgeous (6), Beautiful (5), Stunner (5), Model (4), 1980 (4), Fappening (4), Cute (3), Pretty (3), Stunning (3), Rude (3), Cosplay (3), Female Perfection (3), Female (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1161 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
4. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
816 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man 2 (2010)
Rating:
6.6
3449 Watched
2. Date Night (2019)
Rating:
6.1
1289 Watched
Rating:
6.2
877 Watched
Rating:
5.9
670 Watched
Rating:
5.9
210 Watched




Books




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 day, 11 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 days, 10 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 days, 19 hours ago

minnebird voted for an image 2 days, 21 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for 13 images [View All] 2 days, 23 hours ago

moviebuff voted for 38 images [View All] 5 days ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Muttley voted for 23 images [View All] 1 month ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason posted 26 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 2 months ago
SwtChaos added this to a list 2 months ago
Most Beautiful Women (115 person items)
Squeak voted for an image 2 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow posted 25 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

darakan voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
The 'eyes' have it (142 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
lovedriver posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 5 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

BillyBuku voted for an image 3 months ago
fullfathom voted for an image 3 months ago
chronos1666 posted 4 images 3 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 42 Next »