Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Jordan Thomas

Age: 35, born 28 September 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jay Hector


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (135 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
Oh so many Olivias! (45 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Olivia Jordan Videos

Allie Ayers | Casting Call | Sports Illustrated Swimsuit

367 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

35 votes
27 votes
26 votes
24 votes
24 votes

Olivia Jordan (born September 28, 1988) is an actress, model and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss World America 2013 and represented United States at Miss World 2013 and placed top 20. She also won Miss Oklahoma USA 2015 and went on to finish as second runner-up in Miss USA 2015.
Tags: Gorgeous (14), Hot (14), Stunner (14), Stunning (14), Cute (14), Beautiful (14), Pretty (14), Model (5), American (4), Miss USA (3), Blue Eyes (3), Beauty Queen (3), Perfection (3), Perfect (2), Female Perfection (2), Tall (2), Blonde (2), P (1), Sensual (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ted (2012)
Rating:
6.3
1799 Watched
2. Jobs (2013)
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.2
227 Watched
Rating:
4.7
123 Watched
Rating:
3.4
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
3. Fox & Friends (1998)
Rating:
4.9
45 Watched
4. Extra (1994)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched
5. Inside Edition (1988)
Rating:
8.5
30 Watched




Update feed

reallydoes voted for an image 1 day, 10 hours ago

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

gbot23579 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
James OK added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (543 person items)
tunko voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 4 months ago

dm45244 voted for an image 4 months ago

listyperson voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 46 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 59 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

poviloxas007 voted for an image 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

mancho voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

lr902000 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 24 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

dm45244 voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
riggs voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
henrywooders voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Don Utz voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 11 months ago

mfq voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Darf Dazzah voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models (427 person items)
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »