Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo

Age: 55, born 22 January 1969

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

152 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
115 votes
Scenes from Childhood: Crushes (21 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
103 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
83 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 29 comments
65 votes
Oh so many Olivias! (44 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 2 months ago

Photos

28 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Olivia Jane d'Abo is an English actress and singer-songwriter, best known for portraying Karen Arnold in The Wonder Years and Nicole Wallace, the recurring villain in Law & Order: Criminal Intent. Her cousin, Maryam d'Abo, the actress best known for her performance as Kara Milovy in the 1987 James Bond film The Living Daylights.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1855 Watched
2. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1189 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1217 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1160 Watched
Rating:
7.9
911 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1201 Watched
2. Wayne's World 2 (1993)
Rating:
5.8
1046 Watched
Rating:
5.5
756 Watched
Rating:
5.7
495 Watched
Rating:
7
375 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months ago
davidtt voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months ago
rpm3rd voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
My Favorite Performances of 1995 (Female) (25 person items)

" Jane - Kicking and Screaming "Sometimes you can be such a child." "


bloodmoon voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

usr4626274 voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

classicvintage added this to a list 1 year ago
Gorgeous (221 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

classicvintage added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
What a Woman (185 person items)
reallydoes voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Gauntlet voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

franlob voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

nrshdhk voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Olivia Jane d'Abo22 January 1969d'Abo has 1 child:โ€ข Oliver William D'Abo (1995);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »