Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Kate Cooke

Age: 30, born 27 December 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jacob Ifan


Lists

383 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
95 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 9 comments

Olivia Cooke Videos

Olivia Cooke - Rare Photos | Lifestyle | Family | Friends

14 Views, 3 votes

Added 2 months ago


Olivia Cooke : Life Lessons | Bazaar UK

9 Views, 3 votes

Added 2 months ago




Photos

31 votes
20 votes
17 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: Olivia Cooke (born 27 December 1993 in Oldham, Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom) is an English actress. She co-stared as Emma Decody in the American television series 'Bates Motel', airing on A&E. Prior to this, she appeared in the British miniseries 'Blackout' and 'The Secret of Crickley Hall'. In 2014, Cooke starred in three supernatural thriller films: 'The Quiet Ones', 'The Signal' and 'Ouija'. In 2015, she portrayed the female lead in the critically acclaimed comedy-drama film 'Me and Earl and the Dying Girl'. 2018 saw her star in "Thoroughbreds" and then in the Spielberg directed " ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Born 1993 (10), British (7), English (6), 1993 (5), Cute (5), Brunette (4), Beautiful (4), Pretty (3), Hot (3), Gorgeous (3), YBA (2), Female (2), House Of The Dragon (2), Stunner (2), Female Perfection (2), Alicent Hightower (2), Bangs (2), Born In 1993 (2), England (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
493 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
7.8
106 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
572 Watched
Rating:
7.4
276 Watched
3. The Signal (2014)
Rating:
6
167 Watched
Rating:
4.1
200 Watched
Rating:
6.6
140 Watched




Update feed

regulus21 added this to Rated list 1 day, 16 hours ago
fainyks21 added this to Rated list 1 day, 16 hours ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 1 day, 16 hours ago
powerking14 voted for an image 2 days, 23 hours ago

Georgini added this to a list 3 days ago
Olivia Cooke & Lily James (10 movies items)
Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 5 hours ago

rcvr2 1 week, 2 days ago
adele34 posted 4 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

adele34 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

fullfathom 2 weeks, 6 days ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

parryj voted for 16 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Chrisraliyn voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

juju48 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

boisdu posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Olivia Cooke Flaunts Her Toned Figure Posing Seductively for a Popular Lingerie Line!"


boisdu posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

boisdu voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nanou10 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

heidimoitou voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
blackswan998 added this to a list 2 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

cinny 2 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
The 'eyes' have it (142 person items)
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

nicos voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

cricrilove voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

cricrilove posted a video 2 months, 3 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 2 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »