Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oliver Rolf Kahn

Age: 51, born 15 June 1969

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

264 votes
Caricatures by Patrick Strogulski *updated 2014* (85 items)
list by Aira
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 41 comments
27 votes
My Favorite Football Players (37 items)
list by milica
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
FC Bayern Mรผnchen (46 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Oliver Rolf Kahn is a retired German football goalkeeper.
Tags: Born In 1969 (1), Germany (1), Born 1969 (1), German (1), Football Player (1), Soccer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
52 Watched
Rating:
8.1
13 Watched
3. Taff
Rating:
4.5
8 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
16 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

xeriminx added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
xeriminx's Dream Team players mini bio's (34 person items)

" Stats Position: Goalkeeper/Goalie Birth Name: Oliver Rolf Kahn Age: 50, born 15 June 1969 Country of origin: Germany Height: 6' 2" Relationship Status: Married"


xeriminx added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
yamaha373 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
My favorite athletes (19 person items)
yamaha373 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Gallenum posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Diabolik added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Greatest Footballers (104 person items)
vanderSaar voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

vanderSaar rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Gallenum posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Elamer Wael rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Gallenum posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

jazzybop voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

milica added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
milica posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

Hssine rated this 9/10 4 years, 9 months ago