Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Konstantinovna Kurylenko

Age: 43, born 14 November 1979

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ben Cura


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
266 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 38 comments

Olga Kurylenko Videos

Olga Kurylenko Throws off her Bonds

2061 Views, 6 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Olga Kurylenko - Lingerie Photoshoot 2008

1338 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


Olga Kurylenko at the Empire Awards 2009

336 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

145 votes
141 votes
107 votes
99 votes
98 votes

Description: French actress and model. She was discovered as a model at the age of 13 and at the age of 16 moved from Moscow to Paris to pursue a modeling career. Kurylenko found success as an actress for her role as Nika Boronina in the movie adaptation of the video game Hitman (2007), and then rose to fame by playing Bond girl Camille Montes in the James Bond film, Quantum of Solace (2008). More recently she starred in Terrence Malick's To the Wonder (2012), and alongside Tom Cruise in Oblivion (2013) and Russell Crowe in The Water Diviner (2014). Kurylenko was born in Berdiansk, Ukraine, then part of the Soviet Union. Her father, Kons ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (39), Gorgeous (31), Model (29), Hot (27), Actress (27), Perfect (23), Stunning (22), Female Perfection (20), Perfect Body (17), Bond Girl (12), Great Body (12), Brunette (11), Ukrainian (10), Born 1979 (8), Female (7), Woman (7), Attractive (6), European (5)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2087 Watched
Rating:
7.3
973 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1046 Watched
4. Hitman (2007)
Rating:
5.8
1007 Watched
5. Max Payne (2008)
Rating:
5.2
934 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
223 Watched
Rating:
8
132 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.2
4 Watched




Update feed

Agirl voted for 13 images [View All] 7 hours, 34 minutes ago

forcebleu2023 voted for an image 3 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 days, 3 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 person items)

"10 images 1 over 200"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 7 hours ago

jerryspring voted for 5 images 6 days, 21 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 23 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
django123 voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

celebpixs voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Person 135059 posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

emerica voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
Maverick voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

A.M.A voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

parryj voted for 115 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Darknight voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

parryj posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ressan voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Olga Konstantinovna Kurylenko14 November 1979Kurylenko has 1 child:โ€ข Alexander Mark Horatio (2015);"


ressan voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 months ago

trandoshan voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months ago

Szamis voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"4 images 1 over 200k"


edel1254 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 29 Next »