Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olan Evart Soule

Born: 28 February 1909 Died: 1 February 1994

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

22 votes
Batman (21 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
10 votes
The Evolution of Batman (Animated) (10 items)
list by nehocb
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
794 Watched
Rating:
6.8
847 Watched
Rating:
6.8
780 Watched
Rating:
7.3
698 Watched
Rating:
6.8
586 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
1499 Watched
Rating:
7.4
612 Watched
Rating:
7.7
293 Watched
Rating:
6.6
353 Watched
5. Monkey Business (1952)
Rating:
6.7
212 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen