Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oksana Sergeyevna Baiul

Age: 41, born 16 November 1977

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carlo J. Farina


Lists

1 votes
Barbara Walters 10 Most Fascinating (26 items)
list by Rex Gervase
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched
Rating:
5.7
136 Watched
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
45 Watched
2. Pop Star on Ice (2009)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 20 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 66 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Rex Gervase added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago