Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Odeya Rushinek

Age: 27, born 12 May 1997

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
Then and Now (172 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Odeya Rush Videos

DANGEROUS WATERS Trailer (2023) Odeya Rush

109 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 month ago


Odeya rush Tribute | full screen | smooth mix โค

18 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 month ago


Top 10 Beautiful Young Hollywood Actresses 2022

17 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 month ago




Photos

19 votes
19 votes
16 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Odeya Rush is a Israeli-born American actress like her colleagues Natalie Portman, Bar Refaeli, Esti Ginzburg, and Alona Tal. Her family is Jewish.
Tags: Jew (19), Jewish (19), Hebrew (18), Born 1997 (6), Israeli (6), Actress (3), 1997 (2), Beautiful Eyes (2), Israel (2), Brunette (2), Stunning (2), Big Eyes (1), Teenager (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born In 1997 (1), Oy! (1), DSL's (1), Future Heart Breaker (1), YBA (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.4
571 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
Rating:
7.9
24 Watched
5. Extra (1994)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
521 Watched
2. The Giver (2014)
Rating:
6.5
367 Watched
Rating:
6.5
233 Watched
4. Goosebumps (2015)
Rating:
6.2
260 Watched
Rating:
6
110 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 5 hours ago
'95-'98 favourite women (94 beauty items)

"12-05-1997"


trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 week ago
Aacro X voted for 19 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Aacro X voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

alea posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

deletedmail voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

willbedeleted posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago
wailly29 posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
wailly29 posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
wailly29 posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
wailly29 posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
tunasniff voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
bokeh voted for 5 images 2 months ago

bokeh voted for 3 images 2 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

alea posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 4 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Sasa voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Chazz Reinhold voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

sentilong voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Pandoraโ€ข The first human woman created by Hephaestus on the instructions of Zeus. Each god cooperated by giving her unique gifts.โ€ข Hephaestus moulded her out of clay and stone, and modeled her after Aphrodite. He made her eyes out of blue sapphires and her lips of red ruby's. โ€ข Aphrodite fixed her into a smile, and decked her with jewels.โ€ข Athena breathed life into her, and dressed her in beautiful garments.โ€ข Zeus gave her personality, as well as his own curiosity, and a magic jar whic"


chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »