Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nora Arnezeder

Age: 34, born 8 May 1989

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
176 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Nora Arnezeder Videos

Nora Arnezeder, la nouvelle Angélique

611 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Nora Arnezeder - "Singin' in the rain"

382 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Safe House Nora Arnezeder Official Sit Down Interview [HD]

292 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

71 votes
59 votes
59 votes
53 votes
40 votes

Description: Nora Arnezeder was born on May 8, 1989 in Paris, France. She in an actress and singer. Her father, Wolfgang, is Austrian and Catholic, and her mother, Piera, is an Egyptian Jew. At the age of two, she left Paris with her parents for Aix-en-Provence. When she was fourteen, she moved to Bali for a year and, once back in Paris, studied dancing and singing. Her first major role was in 2008, in Paris 36 (French: Faubourg 36) which was directed by Christophe Barratier. In this film, Nora Arnezeder sang "Loin de Paname", which was nominated for Best Original Song at the 82nd Academy Awards. In 2009, she was the face of Gue ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (39), Blonde (19), Actress (18), Jewish (17), Hebrew (17), Jew (16), French (13), Hot (5), Female (4), European (2), Green Eyes (2), Attractive (2), Gorgeous (2), Pretty (2), Cute (2), Holy Shit (1), Too Beautiful (1), November 30 (1), Born In November (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
605 Watched
2. The Words (2012)
Rating:
6.7
229 Watched
3. Maniac (2012)
Rating:
6.5
231 Watched
Rating:
5.4
163 Watched
5. Paris 36 (2008)
Rating:
5.8
35 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
61 Watched
Rating:
8.2
73 Watched
3. Zoo (2015)
Rating:
6.4
47 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
5.9
22 Watched




Update feed

franciscomaist voted for 2 images 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
davidtt voted for 4 images 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

BillionaireClub voted for 5 images 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

temoha voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

nicos voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

nicos voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

bap34 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

bap34 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

victorias2023 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cricrilove voted for 21 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

fatjo voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
nadnad voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

potno voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

matthejkalasky voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months ago
Patrouille de France voted for an image 9 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
matthejkalasky voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »