Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nora-Jane Noone

Age: 35, born 8 March 1984

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

184 votes
Lolitas (35 items)
list by xolmis
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
63 votes
Erin Go Bragh (Mná áille Na hÉireann) (44 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
26 votes
Girl You So Fine (918 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Born in 1984 (17 items)
list by Adriano Lopes
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
5 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Ireland (43 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Nora-Jane Noone (born 8 March 1984) is an Irish actress. She rose to prominence for her debut role in The Magdalene Sisters (2002). Her other notable roles were in The Descent (2005) and Brooklyn (2015).
Tags: Irish (3), Actress (2), Mesmerizing Eyes (1), Born 1984 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Beautiful Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1341 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1019 Watched
Rating:
5.7
503 Watched
Rating:
7.2
316 Watched
Rating:
7.4
272 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
90 Watched
Rating:
5.4
47 Watched
Rating:
6.9
37 Watched
Rating:
6
27 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emberlin voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Darkfire voted for an image 6 months ago

browser posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Léna voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 11 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Europeas (154 person items)
fantazjusz voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

MK-677 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

perod voted for an image 2 years ago

Nusch voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
lilski voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

perod posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

EmmaBell posted 10 images [View All] 3 years ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 years ago

Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years ago