Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noémie Lenoir

Age: 44, born 19 September 1979

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

197 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 months ago 11 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
Beautiful Women Shown Underwater (17 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 14 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 10 comments

Noémie Lenoir Videos

Noemie Lenoir - SI Photo Shoot

313 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Noemie Lenoir Photoshoot

309 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

57 votes
32 votes
28 votes
24 votes
21 votes

Noémie Lenoir (born 19 September 1979 in Les Ulis) is a French model and actress of mixed heritage.
Tags: French (7), Model (6), European (3), Green Eyes (3), Beautiful (3), Actress (2), Francophone (2), Brunette (2), Black (2), 1979 (2), Female (2), Curly Hair (1), Born In September (1), Born In 1979 (1), September 19 (1), Avatary (1), Ebony (1), Tall Woman (1), Sirene (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rush Hour 3 (2007)
Rating:
5.8
1222 Watched
Rating:
6.2
596 Watched
Rating:
6.1
336 Watched
4. The Valet (2006)
Rating:
5.9
104 Watched
Rating:
5.1
77 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
148 Watched
Rating:
7.9
135 Watched
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched
Rating:
6
76 Watched
Rating:
7.9
36 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

BillionaireClub voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

bagofmilkyways voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

victorias2023 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Black Women ♥ (2343 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

micoh123 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 11 months ago
Brown Sugar (100 person items)
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

wendy voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
The Blushing Bride (377 person items)
zelzel voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Glow voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Noémie Lenoir19 September 1979Lenoir has 1 child:• Kelyan Makélélé (2005);"


ressan voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ressan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Rush Hour 3 (2007)2- Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra (2002)3- After the Sunset (2004)4- The Transporter Refueled (2015)5- The Valet (2006)"


Puron voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

RoguePilgrim posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Hottest Girls born in 1979 (100 person items)
cappe voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »