Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noel Thomas David Gallagher

Age: 56, born 29 May 1967

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sara MacDonald


Lists

185 votes
Famous Nontheists (101 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 45 comments
167 votes
Celebrity Insults (179 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 21 comments
102 votes
Famous People Who Stutter (23 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
81 votes
Musician on Musician Insults (35 items)
list by tersanay
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 26 comments
69 votes
Celebrity siblings (28 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 16 comments

Noel Gallagher Videos

Noel Gallagher - A Simple Game of a Genius

64 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.5
668 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
564 Watched
Rating:
6.5
21 want to see
Rating:
7.9
34 Watched
Rating:
6.8
24 Watched
Rating:
8.2
21 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.9
29 own




Movies written by

Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
Dr Oz's Glove Box added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
diamondgirl88 added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
Leo added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago