Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nina Seniฤar

Age: 38, born 11 November 1981

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jay Ellis


Lists

141 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
50 votes
Legs From here to Heaven...5'9'" (1.80cm) (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
29 votes
very special girls (500 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Serbian Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Poll - Which Nina? (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 8 comments

Nina Senicar Videos

NINA SENICAR SUCCULENTO INEDITO

207 Views

Added 7 years ago


Backsatge NINA SENICAR M.C Sterlin

160 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

46 votes
34 votes
28 votes
26 votes
23 votes

Description: She was born in Novi Sad in Serbia in 1985. In 2001, only 16 years old, won the forefront of the runway with the most prestigious national band, that of Miss Yugoslavia. Degree in International Economics at Bocconi University, Nina has a passion for riding and has been practicing the sport at a competitive level with excellent results (National Champion 2001). Call Mediaset television program "Distraction" in 2007, alongside Teo Mammucari during the season. In 2008 she became ambassador of Tiscali and face of the program "Veline on Tour" program most watched summer. In 2010 participates in the reality show Fa ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), 1985 (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Serbian (2), Eyes (1), Actress (1), Gorgeous (1), Scorpio (1), Serbia (1), Legs (1), Perfect Body (1), Perfect Ass (1), Hot Face (1), Hot Legs (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mayhem (2017)
Rating:
6.6
54 Watched
2. Papillon (2018)
Rating:
6.6
41 Watched
Rating:
4
7 Watched
Rating:
4.2
7 Watched
5. Napoletans (2011)
Rating:
7
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
247 Watched
2. Strike Back (2010)
Rating:
8
64 Watched
3. The Librarians (2014)
Rating:
7.1
58 Watched
4. Better Things (2016)
Rating:
7.7
37 Watched
Rating:
7.5
27 Watched




Update feed

estefigrau rated this 4/10 2 weeks ago
estefigrau voted for an image 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kalo Tapangararua voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

yoda voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

yoda voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

daknuts voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Nina has 1 child:โ€ข Nora Grace Ellis"


ciollini voted for an image 2 months ago

ramoninho rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Lightstone voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 3 months ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Agirl rated this 7/10 3 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 6 months ago

nedavidson rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

nedavidson voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

nedavidson voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

KLH voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

KLH voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

titi rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Serbian Women (100 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »