Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wendell Ellis Jr.

Age: 37, born 27 December 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
People...Famous faces on the Game (72 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
MTV Movie and TV Awards 2017 (76 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2822 Watched
Rating:
7
2445 Watched
Rating:
5
427 Watched
Rating:
6.3
243 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Movie 43 (2013)
Rating:
3.8
403 Watched
Rating:
5.8
73 Watched
Rating:
9.5
17 want to see
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago