Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nina Repeta

Stats

Birth Name: Nina Lynn Blanton

Age: 53, born 10 September 1967

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), American (1), Actress (1), Dawson's Creek (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1230 Watched
2. The Originals (2013)
Rating:
8
281 Watched
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
381 Watched
Rating:
5.8
311 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched
4. The Remaining (2014)
Rating:
4.4
22 Watched
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched