Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sofia Nicole Hahn

Age: 16, born 13 November 2002

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (941 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
37 votes
born after 2000 (102 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by Miłosz
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
RolePlay Characters (52 items)
list by Shaunsie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Facebook RP Character List (87 items)
list by Shaunsie
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Nikki Hahn Videos

Nikki Hahn Demo Real

22 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Sofia Nicole Hahn was born in San Antonio, Texas, USA This Texas native began building a solid resume almost immediately after arriving in Hollywood at age 3. Before her first television appearance, Nikki enjoyed modeling for Disney Campaigns, GAP, American Girl, Agatha Ruiz De La Prada and Little Marc Jacobs to name a few but her but her real passion began to show through at an early age. In 2009 Nikki began landing solid roles in numerous network television shows including, CSI-Miami, NCIS-LA, The Closer, Criminal Minds as well as some of her favorite Disney and Nickelodeon shows, iCarly and Jessie. She also enjoys worki ... (more)
Tags: Child Actor (1), Child (1), Female (1), American (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1736 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched
Rating:
5
416 Watched
Rating:
6.9
226 Watched
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
8 want to see
2. The Remains (2016)
Rating:
4.2
6 Watched
2 want to see
4. Riding 79 (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 2 days, 16 hours ago

greenarrow posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

Drahcir Phandark posted 16 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Drahcir Phandark posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months ago

iknowthat posted 3 images 7 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 7 months ago
young actresses (941 person items)

"2002"


Smiler1 posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Avid Admirer posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

Zoli Králik voted for an image 2 years ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Avid Admirer posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Shaunsie added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
RPL Characters - Apr 2016 (41 person items)