Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ashlee Nicole DeLoach

Age: 41, born 9 September 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ryan Goodell


Lists

29 votes
2013 People's Choice Awards (39 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
19 votes
People’s Choice Awards 2014 (60 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
16 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (313 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
People's Choice Awards 2015 (77 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
Making A List For (144 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: American actress Nikki Deloach was born on September 9, 1979 in Waycross, Georgia. She got into show business at an early age, joining The Mickey Mouse Club at the age of eight. She soon became a member of the Georgia 4-H Performing Arts group Clovers & Company. She then ended up building a music career, joining the girl group Innosense and signing with RCA records and BMG. Later, she focused on acting and appeared in movies like the sequel to The Net, which featured Sandra Bullock. Other film credits of hers include those in Love & Other Drugs and Flying Lessons. She was also on series like Emerald Cove, North Shore, Co ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Hot (1), Cute (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1979 (1), Born In September (1), September 9 (1), GorgeousBody (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2445 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1387 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched
5. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
870 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1135 Watched
2. The House Bunny (2008)
Rating:
5.3
938 Watched
Rating:
5.3
26 Watched
Rating:
5.1
24 Watched
5. The River Why (2010)
Rating:
6.4
20 Watched




Update feed

texan voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback voted for an image 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Nikki has 2 children: • William Hudson Goodell • Bennett Christopher Goodell "


DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

perod posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Duckman posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Sebastian Saßmannshausen voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Arizona posted 18 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago

Hemitopia posted a image 4 years ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago