Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Avery Cox

Age: 44, born 2 June 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

112 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 49 comments
80 votes
Celebrities Transformers (24 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 17 comments
68 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 10 years ago 6 comments
57 votes
Plastic Surgery Gone Wrong (12 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
47 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Nikki Cox Videos


View all Nikki Cox videos

Photos

31 votes
28 votes
26 votes
24 votes
20 votes

Description: Nikki Cox [ born: Nicole Avery Cox on June 2, 1978 in Los Angeles ] is an American actress. Cox expressed an interest in show business at age four. She was discovered by a prominent dance agent while taking dance classes, which led to her professional debut in the comedy film Mac and Me (1988). Dancing temporarily held center stage with appearances in Michael Jackson's Moonwalker (1988); a Los Angeles Music Center Ballet Tour; The Joffrey Ballet; Paula Abdul's video "Forever Your Girl"; "The MTV Awards" and "The Arsenio Hall Show" (1989). At age 10, Cox won her first speaking part in a guest-starrin ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1243 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1145 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1002 Watched
4. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
837 Watched
5. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
816 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5102 Watched
Rating:
4
999 Watched
3. Moonwalker (1988)
Rating:
5.9
219 Watched
4. The Glimmer Man (1996)
Rating:
5.2
161 Watched
5. Mac and Me (1988)
Rating:
3.5
99 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Nicole Avery Cox2 June 1978Cox has 1 child:โ€ข Meredith Daniel Mohr (2011);"


teriandliz voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Patricia Marks voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

teriandliz voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Newyorkgiants2012 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 1 week ago

"I wish my dick was between those tits!!!!"


tijtij voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 6 months ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 6 months ago

nand voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Person 135059 posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Iceviper voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

buddhaj voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 3 years ago
Blutarski posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

124 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

ciollini voted for 13 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 5 years ago


« Prev12 Next »