Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Margaret Blonsky

Age: 30, born 9 November 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
61 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (175 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
Best Female Performances - 2000s (107 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
12 votes
42 Dolled Up Celebrity Pictures (42 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Born in 1988. (48 items)
list by Surey
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Nicole Margaret "Nikki" Blonsky (born November 9, 1988) is an American actress, singer and dancer. She is best known for her role as Tracy Turnblad in the 2007 film Hairspray and as Maggie Baker in the 2008 television movie Queen Sized. She is also known for her starring role in the ABC Family original series Huge.
Tags: American (4), Actress (2), Singer (2), Child Actor (2), Adorable (2), Hairspray (2), Female (2), Cute (2), Boobs (1), Born In November (1), November 9 (1), Great Neck New York USA (1), Actor (1), Overweight (1), Brunette (1), Great Actress (1), Born 1988 (1), Sexy (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1246 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1385 Watched
Rating:
6.1
191 Watched
Rating:
5.4
100 Watched
4. Geography Club (2013)
Rating:
6.4
43 Watched
5. Harold (2008)
Rating:
4.9
32 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.9
17 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

catsone1 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 4 images 8 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Actors Who Can Sing (276 person items)