Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Trunfio

Age: 36, born 16 March 1986

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gary Clark Jr.


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Nicole Trunfio Videos

Nicole Trunfio - Australian Fashion Model

325 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

37 votes
26 votes
17 votes
17 votes
16 votes

Description: Australian model. Trunfio is the youngest girl in a family of four children. She attended St. Mary's Primary School in Merredin. Later Trunfio and her family moved to Australind, where she attended Parkfield primary and then Australind Senior High School. She is a close friend of fellow Western Australian models Gemma Ward and Jessica Gomes. Trunfio was the winner of the Australian version of the television series Search for a Supermodel and came third in the international version. She has modelled for various Australian as well as international designers including Chanel, Dolce & Gabbana, Versace, Christian Dior, G ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Somewhere (2010)
Rating:
6.1
502 Watched
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
Rating:
8.4
11 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
4.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Nobody Important 3 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 4 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

nand voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

nand 1 month ago
fuskator voted for 33 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 4 images 2 months ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago
playboydx voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring 3 months, 4 weeks ago
jayes voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 4 months, 4 weeks ago
shotswerefired 4 months, 4 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 9 months ago
cos4960 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

paysdumonde 10 months ago
portofino 10 months, 1 week ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »