Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Julianne Sullivan

Age: 52, born 21 April 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jason Packham


Lists

44 votes
New York, New York! (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (315 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
The Funniest Female Comedians of All Time (104 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Favorite Actors/Actresses (36 items)
list by Diztanz
Published 13 years, 2 months ago

Nicole Sullivan Videos

Mad TV - Intensity

48 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes

Description: Nicole Sullivan' career started in the mid-90s when she guest-starred on shows like "Models Inc." (1994), "Party of Five" (1994) and "Herman's Head" (1991). In 1995, she beat out several people for a starring role on the sketch comedy show, "Mad TV" (1995) . The show became a big hit and Nicole was obviously the breakout star of the show. During her run on "MADtv" (1995), she guest-starred on shows like "Family Guy" (1999), "Suddenly Susan" (1996) and "Law & Order: Special Victims Unit" (1999). Sullivan kept busy in 2000, juggling four shows, &qu ... (more)
Tags: Comedienne (6), MadTV (3), Cute (2), Beautiful (2), Hot (1), American (1), Actress (1), Scrubs (1), Eccentric (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1970 (1), Big Eyes (1), Scrubs: Jill Tracy (1), Funny Bone (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4286 Watched
2. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3087 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2452 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
5. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1799 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 17 Again (2009)
Rating:
5.8
1387 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1008 Watched
3. Superhero Movie (2008)
Rating:
3.9
801 Watched
Rating:
5.1
539 Watched
Rating:
5.7
524 Watched




TV written by

1. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Nicole has 2 children: โ€ข Dashel Pierce Packhamโ€ข Beckett Edward Packham"


coffee-boy voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

kathy voted for 13 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 5 images 5 years, 7 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for 5 images 5 years, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a video 6 years, 4 months ago