Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Prescovia Elikolani Valiente Scherzinger

Age: 45, born 29 June 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Thom Evans


Lists

193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
125 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
119 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 25 comments

Nicole Scherzinger Videos

Nicole Scherzinger - Whatever U Like ft. T.I.

381 Views, 2 votes

Added 13 years ago


Enrique Iglesias - Heartbeat ft. Nicole Scherzinger

428 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


The Pussycat Dolls - Buttons ft. Snoop Dogg

245 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

44 votes
41 votes
38 votes
35 votes
34 votes

Description: Nicole Scherzinger was born Nicole Prascovia Elikolani Valiente on June 29, 1978 in Honolulu, Hawaii & raised in Louisville, Kentucky. While attending a performing arts high school, she won the Coca-Cola Classic Talent Contest & performed in many plays at The Actors Theatre of Louisville. She then furthered her studies, majoring in theater arts at Wright State University before joining the premiere season of WB's TV show Popstars (2000), where she earned the role of lead vocalist in the female pop group, Eden's Crush. Outside of her work w/ The Pussycat Dolls, she performed w/ Japanese superstar Yoshiki at the Tokyo I ... (more)
Tags: Singer (19), Hot (15), American (14), Actress (11), Female (10), Beautiful (10), Brunette (10), Brown Eyes (9), Pretty (8), Cute (7), Annoying (7), Attractive (7), Gorgeous (6), Born 1978 (6), Talentless (6), Bad Singer (6), Grand (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2900 Watched
Rating:
6
1924 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
6.7
750 Watched
Rating:
6.3
459 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Men in Black 3 (2012)
Rating:
6.5
1348 Watched
2. Be Cool (2005)
Rating:
5.2
838 Watched
3. Moana (2016)
Rating:
7.1
720 Watched
Rating:
6
327 Watched
Rating:
5
66 Watched




Music

1. Killer Love (2011)
Rating:
4.3
3 own
2. Heartbeat (2010)
Rating:
6
1 own
3. Big Fat Lie (2014)
Rating:
5
0 want this




Update feed

loucamel voted for an image 4 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 days, 19 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 6 days, 2 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

parryj voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

noname2000 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
So many crushes (221 beauty items)
flameboy voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
flameboy posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

jd00 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

flameboy voted for an image 1 month ago

raizen717 voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

flameboy voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

flameboy posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ebi682 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

flameboy posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

flameboy voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

darof voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 32 Next »