Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz

Age: 28, born 9 January 1995

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brooklyn Beckham


Lists

407 votes
The evolution of... (737 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
368 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
342 votes
Women With Weapons (458 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks, 5 days ago 47 comments
163 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Nicola Peltz Videos

Nicola Peltz All Hot Photos Daily Celebrity Babes

38 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 months ago


Nicola Peltz Sitting On Top Of The World Tribute

20 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 months ago




Photos

60 votes
35 votes
32 votes
30 votes
27 votes

Description: Nicola Peltz is emerging as a force to be reckoned with, on both the big and small screen. Her most prominent roles include the series Bates Motel (2013), and the films The Last Airbender (2010) and Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014). Nicola was born in Westchester County, New York, to Claudia (Heffner), who has worked as a model, and Nelson Peltz, a billionaire businessman whose assets include the Snapple brand of drinks. Nicola is of Ashkenazi Jewish (from her father) and German, Welsh, and English (from her mother) heritage. Nicola made her stage debut in 2007, opposite Jeff Daniels and Alison Pill, in the Laurence ... (more)
Tags: Cute (8), Actress (7), Pretty (6), Beautiful (6), Blonde (6), Hot (5), American (5), Gorgeous (5), Born 1995 (5), Beautiful Eyes (5), Beautiful Hair (5), Jewish (4), Brunette (4), Born 1994 (4), Female (3), Model (3), Straight (3), Stunning (3), Attractive (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
1078 Watched
Rating:
5
589 Watched
Rating:
4.3
248 Watched
4. Holidate (2020)
Rating:
5.4
66 Watched
5. Harold (2008)
Rating:
5
28 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
489 Watched
Rating:
7
292 Watched
Rating:
5.8
275 Watched
Rating:
3.9
33 want to see
Rating:
7
16 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

greenarrow voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

xvicxtoriax added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
most beautiful faces (117 beauty items)
RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Women With Weapons (458 person items)
RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month ago

victoriaeliana voted for an image 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 13 images [View All] 1 month ago

Stehako voted for an image 1 month ago

Elle posted 3 images 1 month ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 month ago
Schauspielerinen (207 person items)
RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

anakin1985 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

bcarol voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

heartinkayden voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »